People PhD studentsvecchia
PhD studentsvecchia
XXXVI Ciclo
|
Aida Agovi
Curriculum:
Food Science and Technology
Supervisor: Erminio Monteleone
|
|
Elena Barbierato
Curriculum: Wine economics and rural development
Supervisor: Iacopo Bernetti
|
|
Costanza Borghi
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Gherardo Chirici
|
|
Pasquale Dichicco
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Gherardo Chirici
|
|
Matteo Rillo Migliorini Giovannini
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Federico Preti
|
|
Lorenzo Villani
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Elena Bresci
|
XXXV Cycle
|
Ferdinando Corti
Curriculum:Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Bruno Zanoni
|
|
Francesco Maioli
Curriculum:Food Science and Technology
Supervisor: Alessandro Parenti
|
|
Andrea Pagliai
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Marco Vieri
|
|
Giovanna Piracci
Curriculum: Wine economics and rural development
Supervisor: Leonardo Casini
|
|
Lorenzo Riparbelli
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Marco Fioravanti
|
|
Carlotta Sergiacomi
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Claudio Fagarazzi
|
|
Ilaria Zorzi
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Claudia Cocozza
|
|
|
XXXIV Cycle
|
Herdis Agovi
Curriculum: Food Science and Technology
Supervisor: Erminio Monteleone
|
|
Giovanni D'Amico
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Gherardo Chirici
|
|
Ginevra Fabiani
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Daniele Penna
|
|
Paolo Ferrari
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Matteo Barbari
|
|
Gabellini Sara
Curriculum: Wine economics and rural development
Supervisor: Silvia Scaramuzzi
|
|
Elisa Mani
Curriculum: Food Science and Technology
Supervisor: Caterina Dinnella
|
|
Melanie Maxwald
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Federico Preti
|
|
Giuliano Ramat
Curriculum: Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Gherardo Chirici
|
|
Julia Sick
Curriculum: Food Science and Technology
Supervisor: Erminio Monteleone
|
|
Agnese Spadi
Curriculum: Agricultural and Forest Engineering
Supervisor: Alessandro Parenti
|
|
Martina Venturi
Curriculum:
Forest economics, planning and wood science
Supervisor: Mauro Agnoletti
|
|
|